Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
360 100 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 022 100 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1207 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 491 700 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 978 600 € 4 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5