Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 650 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
523 200 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
597 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
585 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
643 900 € 6 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 196 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
798 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
575 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3