Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
735 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
705 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
717 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
723 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
728 700 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
730 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6