Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 6911 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 650 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 650 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2