Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
124 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
66 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
131 600 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain

Priego de Cordoba, Andalucia, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1742 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2039 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3