Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
763 000 € 5 490 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 139 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
714 000 € 3 430 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 208 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 610 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 249 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 3 420 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 203 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
736 000 € 5 370 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 137 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
791 000 € 7 830 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 101 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
709 000 € 6 060 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 117 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
654 000 € 5 950 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 4 060 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 171 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.