Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
777 000 € 7 130 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
406 000 € 3 530 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 115 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
941 000 € 8 710 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 108 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
436 000 € 3 540 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 123 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
436 000 € 3 490 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 125 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.