Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
5 450 000 € 5 340 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1020 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
736 000 € 6 240 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 118 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
736 000 € 5 840 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 126 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
804 000 € 7 380 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 109 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 4 150 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 217 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.