Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
777 000 € 4 410 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 176 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
872 000 € 6 270 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 139 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
273 000 € 1 870 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 146 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
614 000 € 2 900 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 212 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
586 000 € 3 040 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 193 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.