Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2619 listings:
For Sale
146 000 €
4 420 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
33 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 063 000 €
3 820 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
278 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 036 000 €
3 730 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
278 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
505 000 €
6 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
396 000 €
5 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
74 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
464 000 €
490 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
950 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
654 000 €
7 980 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
82 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 853 000 €
5 550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
334 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
872 000 €
9 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
93 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
7 590 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
436 000 €
3 430 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
127 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
355 000 €
2 860 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
124 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
3 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
67 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
2 990 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
137 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
259 000 €
3 500 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
74 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
172 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
164 000 €
4 690 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
491 000 €
6 730 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
73 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
6 470 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
139 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
123
124
125
...
131
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (24)
Residential houses
House (4)
Flats
Apartments in new-built houses (45)
Other
Studio (45)