Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
141 000 €
3 360 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
42 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
246 000 €
3 670 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
67 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 063 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
247 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
777 000 €
4 410 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
176 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
872 000 €
6 270 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
139 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
179 000 €
5 970 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
30 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
262 000 €
4 090 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
64 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
191 000 €
4 550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
42 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
273 000 €
3 790 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
72 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 272 000 €
10 180 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
125 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
293 000 €
4 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
273 000 €
1 870 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
146 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
396 000 €
8 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
48 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
5 930 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
614 000 €
2 900 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
212 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
586 000 €
3 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
193 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
682 000 €
3 230 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
211 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
150 000 €
3 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
41 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
172 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
117
118
119
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)