Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
124 000 €
2 880 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
43 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
533 000 €
7 610 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
70 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
499 000 €
2 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
219 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
366 000 €
2 320 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
158 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
1 900 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
158 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
382 000 €
1 790 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
214 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
382 000 €
1 520 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
251 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
107 000 €
3 450 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
31 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 998 000 €
4 780 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
627 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
491 000 €
2 940 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
167 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
341 000 €
3 020 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
113 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
763 000 €
3 190 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
239 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
654 000 €
2 510 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
261 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
409 000 €
2 270 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
180 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
347 000 €
2 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
161 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
382 000 €
1 790 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
213 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
464 000 €
2 650 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
175 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
96 000 €
2 910 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
33 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
327 000 €
2 920 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
112 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
118
119
120
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)