Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
251 000 €
3 220 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
146 000 €
4 420 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
33 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 063 000 €
3 820 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
278 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 036 000 €
3 730 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
278 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
505 000 €
6 080 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
396 000 €
5 350 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
74 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
464 000 €
490 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
950 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
654 000 €
7 980 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
82 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 853 000 €
5 550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
334 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
872 000 €
9 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
93 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
7 590 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
436 000 €
3 430 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
127 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
355 000 €
2 860 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
124 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
3 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
67 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
2 990 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
137 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
259 000 €
3 500 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
74 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
172 000 €
4 300 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
164 000 €
4 690 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
491 000 €
6 730 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
73 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
126
127
128
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)