Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
1 608 000 €
3 640 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
442 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
6 540 000 €
3 920 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
1670 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
5 314 000 €
3 650 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
1455 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
505 000 €
2 320 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
218 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
505 000 €
2 370 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
213 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
314 000 €
5 230 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
60 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
431 000 €
4 490 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
96 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
287 000 €
3 930 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
73 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
486 000 €
4 630 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
105 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 227 000 €
15 940 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
77 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 044 000 €
14 920 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
137 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 107 000 €
17 460 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
178 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
927 000 €
4 500 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
206 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
464 000 €
7 030 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
66 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
723 000 €
7 160 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
101 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 281 000 €
6 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
194 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
7 357 000 €
22 640 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
325 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
13 352 000 €
14 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
951 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
477 000 €
6 720 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
71 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
411 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Ajman, United Arab Emirates
Ajman, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
67
68
69
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)