Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
620 000 €
4 370 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
142 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 033 000 €
3 260 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
317 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
289 000 €
4 590 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
63 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
474 000 €
4 390 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
273 000 €
3 850 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
71 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
543 000 €
3 880 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
140 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
265 000 €
3 190 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
517 000 €
4 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
128 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
289 000 €
3 480 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
83 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
513 000 €
3 740 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
137 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
327 000 €
7 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
43 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
550 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
743 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 227 000 €
9 590 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
128 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 028 000 €
7 450 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
138 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
327 000 €
7 790 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
42 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
477 000 €
6 040 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
79 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
909 000 €
7 330 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
124 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 622 000 €
9 770 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
166 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
172 000 €
3 440 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
50 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
682 000 €
1 210 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
564 sq.ft.
1
...
16
17
18
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)