Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
4 342 000 ₽ 21 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 379 000 ₽ 55 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 081 000 ₽ 25 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽ 44 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 84 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽ 78 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽ 31 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 028 000 ₽ 46 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 729 000 ₽ 55 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 126 000 ₽ 35 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 123 000 ₽ 38 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 733 000 ₽ 15 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 516 000 ₽ 33 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 474 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽ 68 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.