Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽ 55 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽ 33 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 61 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
20 754 000 ₽ 63 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽ 52 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 83 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽ 45 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 56 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽ 46 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 908 000 ₽ 31 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 ₽ 50 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 081 000 ₽ 43 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 98 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 255 000 ₽ 23 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽ 45 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.