Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽ 41 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽ 41 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 202 000 ₽ 77 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1617 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽ 52 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽ 57 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 250 000 ₽ 65 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽ 72 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 687 000 ₽ 22 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽ 56 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 992 000 ₽ 33 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
16 958 000 ₽ 82 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽ 58 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽ 61 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 68 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽ 45 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 687 000 ₽ 47 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.