Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 44 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
9 726 000 ₽ 76 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 684 000 ₽ 58 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 69 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 079 000 ₽ 35 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 505 000 ₽ 41 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽ 66 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.