Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
97 618 000 ₽ 83 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
For Sale
133 582 000 ₽ 107 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2086 sq.m.
For Sale
56 515 000 ₽ 305 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 240 000 ₽ 272 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.