Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
364 720 000 ₽ 1 042 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
428 983 000 ₽ 858 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 517 000 ₽ 178 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 675 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 250 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
33 346 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 159 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 226 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 571 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.