Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
186 702 000 ₽ 704 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 170 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 217 000 ₽ 228 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
316 631 000 ₽ 423 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 261 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 121 000 ₽ 523 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽ 222 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽ 192 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 191 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.