Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽ 145 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 706 000 ₽ 187 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 312 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
43 920 000 ₽ 182 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 262 000 ₽ 301 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
303 134 000 ₽ 433 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
16 802 000 ₽ 152 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 203 000 ₽ 429 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
321 301 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
140 957 000 ₽ 201 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
127 674 000 ₽ 255 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 600 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 143 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 456 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.