Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
47 935 000 ₽ 259 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
34 727 000 ₽ 248 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 181 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 459 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
319 130 000 ₽ 549 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.