Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 261 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
71 929 000 ₽ 359 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
136 336 000 ₽ 368 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
50 559 000 ₽ 201 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 997 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 556 000 ₽ 189 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 467 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽ 223 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.