Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
16 167 000 ₽ 129 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 683 000 ₽ 117 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 230 000 ₽ 143 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 787 000 ₽ 143 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
93 466 000 ₽ 186 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
54 059 000 ₽ 325 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
31 829 000 ₽ 144 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.