Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
295 249 000 ₽ 1 235 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
38 903 000 ₽

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽ 160 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 213 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
594 840 000 ₽ 1 173 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
61 047 000 ₽ 412 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.