Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
425 506 000 ₽ 818 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 836 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 501 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 530 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 563 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽ 215 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 230 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
246 186 000 ₽ 424 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
126 089 000 ₽ 884 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 206 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
71 641 000 ₽ 247 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 136 000 ₽ 828 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 766 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 221 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 1 432 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Polis, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 815 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 480 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.