Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 297 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽ 213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 131 000 ₽ 200 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽ 198 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 680 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 255 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 467 000 ₽ 677 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
44 722 000 ₽ 328 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.