Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
295 249 000 ₽ 1 235 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
49 107 000 ₽ 416 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
248 357 000 ₽ 809 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 620 000 ₽ 164 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 328 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
425 506 000 ₽ 443 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
66 865 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
594 840 000 ₽ 1 173 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
236 337 000 ₽ 738 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 471 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.