Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 88 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
81 711 000 ₽ 272 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 139 000 ₽ 464 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
301 310 000 ₽ 376 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5686 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
81 711 000 ₽ 408 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 561 000 ₽ 482 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
94 989 000 ₽ 237 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 224 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
306 417 000 ₽ 1 021 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
612 833 000 ₽ 612 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽ 456 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
30 642 000 ₽ 161 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
173 125 000 ₽ 494 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽ 613 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 200 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
158 315 000 ₽ 368 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
383 021 000 ₽ 578 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
38 302 000 ₽ 159 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 170 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.