Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
50 366 000 ₽ 265 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 677 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 143 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.