Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 520 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 502 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 471 000 ₽ 147 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 139 000 ₽ 340 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
37 587 000 ₽ 274 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 219 000 ₽ 323 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 058 000 ₽ 842 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
63 326 000 ₽ 395 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 192 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
168 529 000 ₽ 337 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
224 706 000 ₽ 424 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
80 690 000 ₽ 252 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 371 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
408 556 000 ₽ 1 674 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 914 000 ₽ 693 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1209 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 452 000 ₽ 252 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 443 000 ₽ 564 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.