Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 517 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
27 046 000 ₽ 135 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 265 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
27 760 000 ₽ 252 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
26 536 000 ₽ 217 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 432 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
38 273 000 ₽ 283 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 243 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
28 577 000 ₽ 182 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
234 740 000 ₽ 469 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 369 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.