Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 303 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 257 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 027 000 ₽ 228 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
32 391 000 ₽ 194 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
28 917 000 ₽ 218 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
195 820 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 414 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.