Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
36 429 000 ₽ 216 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
222 251 000 ₽ 683 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 235 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽ 555 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 597 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.