Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽ 121 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽ 124 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 1 824 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
26 008 000 ₽ 188 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽ 234 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
70 476 000 ₽ 265 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 700 000 ₽ 213 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 145 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 210 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 504 000 ₽ 245 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 830 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
52 016 000 ₽ 208 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 235 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.