Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
71 641 000 ₽ 247 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 206 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 298 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
321 301 000 ₽ 306 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 486 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 414 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
238 804 000 ₽ 840 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 506 000 ₽ 818 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 381 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
364 720 000 ₽ 429 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 245 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 382 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1068 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 306 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
81 200 000 ₽ 270 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 204 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.