Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
199 727 000 ₽ 499 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 877 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽ 344 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
447 216 000 ₽ 662 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 405 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
337 366 000 ₽ 561 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 442 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽ 174 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 705 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
416 822 000 ₽ 1 225 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
32 882 000 ₽ 109 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
208 411 000 ₽ 342 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 819 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
307 239 000 ₽ 512 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
84 233 000 ₽ 247 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 211 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.