Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
87 257 000 ₽ 290 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 214 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 255 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 333 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 195 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 706 000 ₽ 168 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
162 114 000 ₽ 528 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
428 983 000 ₽ 858 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 510 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 229 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 005 000 ₽ 165 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 240 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 498 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 232 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 222 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.