Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
459 625 000 ₽ 483 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
616 550 000 ₽ 829 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
781 542 000 ₽ 740 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
238 804 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 451 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 687 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 419 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
646 943 000 ₽ 835 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1679 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
247 488 000 ₽ 550 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 228 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
103 337 000 ₽ 206 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 404 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
587 299 000 ₽ 839 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
117 460 000 ₽ 533 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.