Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
22 453 000 ₽ 224 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 128 894 000 ₽ 940 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 165 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 185 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 198 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 210 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 164 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
22 448 000 ₽ 172 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 352 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 441 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 295 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
199 293 000 ₽ 563 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
60 439 000 ₽ 402 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 025 000 ₽ 153 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 453 000 ₽ 154 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 1 388 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.