Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
40 999 000 ₽ 284 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 744 000 ₽ 140 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 337 000 ₽ 2 037 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
606 257 000 ₽ 1 409 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
282 577 000 ₽ 627 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
102 755 000 ₽ 540 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 025 000 ₽ 270 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
41 102 000 ₽ 216 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 473 000 ₽ 218 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 128 000 ₽ 462 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 478 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 209 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 310 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
42 130 000 ₽ 227 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 673 000 ₽ 553 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 273 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
111 181 000 ₽

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.