Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
178 743 000 ₽ 1 787 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
43 920 000 ₽ 219 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
153 208 000 ₽ 340 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 067 000 ₽ 159 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
168 529 000 ₽ 306 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
91 414 000 ₽ 397 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
142 484 000 ₽ 712 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 195 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 620 000 ₽ 296 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
22 368 000 ₽ 165 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 981 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
37 281 000 ₽ 286 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 706 000 ₽ 172 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 223 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
84 265 000 ₽ 300 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
153 208 000 ₽ 425 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
124 936 000 ₽ 757 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 323 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 302 000 ₽ 159 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.