Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 680 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
157 889 000 ₽ 514 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 981 000 ₽ 179 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
178 743 000 ₽ 940 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 419 000 ₽ 195 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 960 000 ₽ 201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
37 281 000 ₽ 276 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 026 000 ₽ 769 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 851 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽ 182 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.