Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
37 281 000 ₽ 276 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 026 000 ₽ 769 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 851 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 834 000 ₽ 326 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 449 000 ₽ 152 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 409 000 ₽ 319 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 238 000 ₽ 317 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 116 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 432 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
28 088 000 ₽ 234 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 553 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽ 605 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
408 556 000 ₽ 773 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1469 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
90 904 000 ₽ 208 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 554 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
48 005 000 ₽ 317 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 297 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.