Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
98 053 000 ₽ 220 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
86 818 000 ₽ 206 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 278 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
67 922 000 ₽ 261 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽ 312 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 490 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽ 312 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.