Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
723 953 000 ₽ 974 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
336 485 000 ₽ 627 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
183 537 000 ₽ 524 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
142 751 000 ₽ 448 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
234 520 000 ₽ 527 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.