Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
131 358 000 ₽ 386 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 953 000 ₽ 269 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 827 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
30 819 000 ₽ 171 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
682 051 000 ₽ 524 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
19 097 000 ₽ 109 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.