Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
33 395 000 ₽ 208 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 515 000 ₽ 305 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 240 000 ₽ 272 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 827 000 ₽ 123 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
21 579 000 ₽ 269 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.